Chauffeured transfers in Navi Mumbai · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Navi Mumbai with the fare shown first
Navi Mumbai arranges pre-booked transfers in Navi Mumbai (India). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in INR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in INR, no surprises on arrival
- 36 destinations in Navi Mumbai, each with its page
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Navi Mumbai requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Navi Mumbai and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
36
destinations in Navi Mumbai
INR 524.00
the cheapest route
17 min
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport Mumbai → Kurla
Prices by route
Guide prices in Navi Mumbai, in INR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport Mumbai → Kurla4.1 km · 17 minINR 524.00from
- Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport Mumbai → Lokmanya Tilak4.8 km · 17 minINR 545.00from
- Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport Mumbai → Rajawadi Hospital6.2 km · 22 minINR 602.00from
- Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport Mumbai → Juhu Airport7 km · 25 minINR 635.00from
- Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport Mumbai → Shri Murugan Temple, Chembur West7.6 km · 22 minINR 644.00from
- Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport Mumbai → KidZania Mumbai7.4 km · 27 minINR 653.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport Mumbai → Kurla | 4.1 km | 17 min | INR 524.00 | See details |
| Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport Mumbai → Lokmanya Tilak | 4.8 km | 17 min | INR 545.00 | See details |
| Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport Mumbai → Rajawadi Hospital | 6.2 km | 22 min | INR 602.00 | See details |
| Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport Mumbai → Juhu Airport | 7 km | 25 min | INR 635.00 | See details |
| Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport Mumbai → Shri Murugan Temple, Chembur West | 7.6 km | 22 min | INR 644.00 | See details |
| Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport Mumbai → KidZania Mumbai | 7.4 km | 27 min | INR 653.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Navi Mumbai
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport Mumbai
from INR 524.00Airport
Mumbai, Maharashtra 400099
See prices and book →Juhu Airport
from INR 635.00Airport
Juhu Tara Rd, Airport Area, Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400056
See prices and book →Dadar
from INR 761.00Station
Western Railway Station, Dadar East, Dadar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400014
See prices and book →Kurla
from INR 524.00Station
Station Brahmanwadi, Kurla, 400024, Station Rd, Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070
See prices and book →Lokmanya Tilak
from INR 545.00Station
Pipeline Rd, Tilak Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
See prices and book →Mumbra Railway Station
from INR 1,481.00Station
Mumbra Station, 52RF+77H, Ilthan, Mumbra, Thane, Maharashtra 400612
See prices and book →Panvel
from INR 1,688.00Station
Railway Station, Sector 18A, Forest Colony, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Panvel, Maharashtra 410206
See prices and book →Thane
from INR 1,193.00Station
Station Rd, Shivaji Nagar, Thane East, Thane, Maharashtra 400602
See prices and book →ACTREC-TATA MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
from INR 1,499.00Hospital
3378+Q3H, Raintree Marg, Kharghar Golf Course, Kharghar, Panvel, Maharashtra 410210
See prices and book →Apollo Hospital Navi Mumbai - Hospital in Mumbai
from INR 1,250.00Hospital
Plot no 13, Parsik Hill Rd, off Uran Road, Sector 23, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614
See prices and book →BARC Hospital
from INR 800.00Hospital
1st Floor, Anushakti Colony, Anushakti Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400094
See prices and book →D Y Patil Hospital
from INR 1,196.00Hospital
Ayyappa Temple Rd, Dr D Y Patil Vidyanagar, Sector 5, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Navi Mumbai?
In Navi Mumbai and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Navi Mumbai centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in INR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in Navi MumbaiDrive with Navi Mumbai in Navi Mumbai
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Navi Mumbai?
The fare in INR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Navi Mumbai?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Navi Mumbai?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Navi Mumbai, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car